Live Scoreboard!

THE LAST UPDATE TO THE SCOREBOARD WILL BE AT 5:30PM.

COME TO THE CLOSING CEREMONY FOR THE CHAMPIONS!

 

GeneralLaps RunBonus LapsFundraising LapsTotal
J-BASE65713550842
No Fear611800691
Anthony Aston Players50911010629
Alpha Phi Omega4274550522
Wake Forest Club Swim455400495
Club Running310255340
Interfaith2394520304
HTB Exec1744085299
Citizens and Friends2511520286
Japanese Studies Club243015258
Cheer Team222025247
Spirit of the Old Gold and Black224200244
Computer Science Department1921520227
37ers183025208
Wake Forest Catholic Community176525206
Club Field Hockey1344525204
Campus Kitchen188010198
Anthro Club14855158
First in the Forest113015128
Dance Team12500125
Wake Radio11500115
Soul Factory102010112
Wake Student Athletes 2 10305108
Wake Student Athletes1070107
Black Student Alliance37102572
Sotomores052530
LOCUS002525
Campus Ministry202022
South Asian Students Association1001020
Summit Eagles001515
Student Government120012
Wake Ultimate001010
WFEMS001010
Psychology Club x Psi Chi0055
Forsyth Country Day Furies0000
Involvement Fair 20230000
Wake Med0000
Women in STEM0000
Math Department0015
Mercedes Benza
ODOC 1
ODOC 2
Office of Civic and Community Engagement
Office of the Provost
Philosophy Department
Physics Department
Psychology Department
TLC13
Wake Downtown Warriors
WFU Business School
WFU HR & Office of Sustainability
ZSR Library
Grad School
Graduate School of Arts and Sciences
School of Business Graduate Students
School of Divinity
Wake Forest Law
First YearLaps RunBonus LapsFundraising LapsTotal
Wake Wilderness Group #1249015264
Johnson Second Floor1831525223
Collins128530163
Angelou1211030161
Top Cock Jr621530107
Collins Mafia8401094
Luter4205092
Babcock Team 17601086
Fresh4553080
South2203052
Team John3201042
Bostwick2651041
Johnson2601541
Strawberry002020
Futurebirds001010
Team Bulldog0055
8:10 AM Sharp0000
Hog Hunters0000
South Taco Mammas0000
The BBC0000
Top Cock Babcock0000
Tyler Rush0000
Greek LifeLaps RunBonus LapsFundraising LapsTotal
Pi Kappa Phi73817025933
Sigma Pi70211020832
Kappa Delta61214050802
Alpha Delta Pi52212565712
Lambda Chi Alpha3968525506
Alpha Sigma Phi4413525501
Delta Zeta3357550460
Alpha Kappa Psi3605525440
Sigma Chi3432530398
Sigma Alpha Epsilon23330100363
Chi Psi3261025361
Delta Delta Delta2493025304
Alpha Epsilon Pi2283020278
Chi Omega220050270
Kappa Kappa Gamma168565238
Kappa Beta Gamma182025207
Kappa Alpha Theta141050191
Pi Kappa Alpha992025144
Team Nick Nops008585
Math Department0015
Mercedes Benza
ODOC 1
ODOC 2
Office of Civic and Community Engagement
Office of the Provost
Philosophy Department
Physics Department
Psychology Department
TLC13
Wake Downtown Warriors
WFU Business School
WFU HR & Office of Sustainability
ZSR Library
Grad School
Graduate School of Arts and Sciences
School of Business Graduate Students
School of Divinity
Wake Forest Law
Faculty and StaffLaps RunBonus LapsFundraising LapsTotal
Chip on Our Shoulders4058525515
a random walk - a random walk3862525436
Mercedes Benza213600273
Wake Downtown Warriors2153010255
Information Systems Hit the Bytes183300213
ZSR Library1722015207
ODOC 1182105197
Campus Life1661015191
Campus Recreation174150189
Department of Education / Department of Counseling1184020178
ODOC 2158020178
Office of the Provost160100170
Art Department1670167
Global Programs & Studies15000150
Department of Politics and International Affairs1490149
Health & Exercise Science Department14150146
TLC1311000110
WFU HR & Office of Sustainability92010102
Financial Division 27901594
Financial Division7501085
AHWFB Office of Philanthropy & Alumni Relations and Comprehensive Cancer Center4801058
Helpers3001040
WFU Business School0152035
Math Department001515
Philosophy Department001515
Graylyn Estate6006
English Department000
Office of Civic and Community Engagement0000
Physics Department0000
Psychology Department0000
Grad SchoolLaps RunBonus LapsFundraising LapsTotal
School of Business Graduate Students3162525341
School of Divinity11131610131
Graduate School of Arts and Sciences901110110
Wake Forest Law44441054